Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 39 Castlefall Gv NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1642887. - 4 months ago #24-00198858
Photo_20240319_132138
Submitted Tue Mar 19, 2024

sign nailed into tree on main boulevard. please remove sign and fine this business

Issue: Vandalism

Location Details (Landmarks): near address 39 on main boulevard

Specific details of your request: please remove sign and fine the business for damaging the tree



address: 39 CASTLEFALL GV NE

coordinates x,y: 2905.81349764678, 5662734.6487322515

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10080462, -113.95851117

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2024 04:23pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642887.
Tue Mar 19, 2024 01:30pm Complete
Tue Mar 19, 2024 01:24pm Opened
Tue Mar 19, 2024 01:22pm Submitted via Android Android