Snow On City Road at 3215 Dover Ridge Dr SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00210608
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 24, 2024

Plow push snow on sidewalk

Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk

Specific details of issue: See pic please

Specific location details: It's on my neighbours sidewalk



address: 3215 DOVER RIDGE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 666.668716022567, 5653576.36213842

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01848125387063, -113.9904982554371

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 27, 2024 03:45pm Closed
Tue Mar 26, 2024 03:53pm Reopened
Mon Mar 25, 2024 07:11am Closed
Sun Mar 24, 2024 08:35am Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2024 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone