Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 402 19 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643332. - 4 months ago #24-00220749
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 27, 2024

Pathway needs clearing of snow

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 402 19 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7379.255501965868, 5657650.721674466

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05506170392641, -114.1052562317661

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 30, 2024 09:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643332.
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:35pm Complete
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:29pm Opened
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone