Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 164 Eagle Ridge Dr SW
Damaged utility box
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Post and Cable
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Utility box has been significantly damaged compromising internal components
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Adjacent to pathway
address: 164 EAGLE RIDGE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -7065.154181523197, 5649762.490748286
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98415236531786, -114.1006223542088
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Mar 30, 2024 07:23pm | Closed |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 03:40pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 03:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |