Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 39 Hamptons Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643413. - 4 months ago #24-00225890
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 30, 2024

Sidewalk not maintained

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 39 HAMPTONS DR NW

coordinates x,y: -10547.428469865681, 5667835.4989845725

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14656950506419, -114.1507437345299

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2024 06:49am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643413.
Sat Mar 30, 2024 01:40pm Complete
Sat Mar 30, 2024 01:32pm Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2024 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone