Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 24070 Country Hills Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643445. - 4 months ago #24-00226986
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 31, 2024

Snow on walkway.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 110 ROCKCLIFF TC NW

coordinates x,y: -16811.053142407854, 5668679.442575418

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15400650641129, -114.2403021015536

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2024 08:13am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643445.
Sun Mar 31, 2024 05:26pm Complete
Sun Mar 31, 2024 05:18pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone