Backlane Maintenance at 252 Cornergate Ro NE

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #24-00233661
Photo_20240402_174916
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

NON MAINTAINED BACK ALLEY

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: The back alley is not graveled or paved leading to muddy terrain.

Specific Location details: Entire back alley of Cornergate Row

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 252 CORNERGATE RO NE

coordinates x,y: 4558.1213872488715, 5668910.678291762

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15631389, -113.93484167

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:16am Closed with status: Completed
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:16am Completed
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:16am Duplicate File - Close SR
Thu Apr 04, 2024 07:16am Field Inspection Required
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:53pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:51pm Submitted via Android Android