Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 121 Scripps Ld NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643588. - 18 days ago #24-00233835
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Pole has been knocked over and locked, can't put back - has been down for weeks.

Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards

Date Noticed: Wed Feb 07, 2024



address: 121 SCRIPPS LD NW

coordinates x,y: -15339.246236497598, 5665026.041730388

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1212055, -114.2191083333333

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 07:49am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643588.
Tue Apr 02, 2024 07:18pm Complete
Tue Apr 02, 2024 07:11pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone