Backlane Maintenance at 2634 32 St SW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #24-00238138
Photo_20240404_082900
Submitted Thu Apr 04, 2024

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: The backlane is extremely muddy and is in need of gravel

Specific Location details: Outside my garage and down the entire alley

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 2634 32 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9378.64713943094, 5654917.632434558

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03046286, -114.13370434

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 04, 2024 01:10pm Completed
Thu Apr 04, 2024 01:10pm Issue Resolved - Close SR
Thu Apr 04, 2024 01:10pm Closed with status: Completed
Thu Apr 04, 2024 01:10pm Field Inspection Required
Thu Apr 04, 2024 08:33am Opened
Thu Apr 04, 2024 08:32am Submitted via Android Android