Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 880 11 St SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00243816
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 05, 2024

Walk light not turning on

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Not working when you press button

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Fri Apr 05, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 05:49pm



address: 880 11 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2568.644568701196, 5656221.407267187

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04225420895452, -114.0366285280924

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 05, 2024 09:30pm Closed
Fri Apr 05, 2024 05:50pm Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone