Backlane Maintenance at 5019 21 A St SW

CLOSED Completed - 2 months ago #24-00244951
Photo_20240406_142947
Submitted Sat Apr 06, 2024

Backplane flooded

Issue: Pothole

Specific details of the issue: Need to fix big hole in backlane

Specific Location details: 21a street backland

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 5019 21A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -8006.187286642228, 5652549.635720843

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0091959, -114.114086

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:33am Closed with status: Completed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:33am Completed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:33am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:33am Field Inspection Required
Sat Apr 06, 2024 02:31pm Opened
Sat Apr 06, 2024 02:31pm Submitted via Android Android