Backlane Maintenance at 3807 12 St SW

CLOSED Completed - 2 months ago #24-00245145
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 06, 2024

Constant flooding of back lane

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Lane needs contouring to prevent constant flooding

Specific Location details: Entire lane behind 3807 12 st sw

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 3807 12 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6409.9338906050025, 5653904.997694312

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02140028310582, -114.0913637955183

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:34am Closed with status: Completed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:34am Completed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:34am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:34am Field Inspection Required
Sat Apr 06, 2024 04:02pm Opened
Sat Apr 06, 2024 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone