Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 203 Scenic Acres Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643829. - about 1 month ago #24-00245648
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

Snow removal contractor destroyed at least two of these boxes, wrecked fences and destroyed turf around the community of Scenic Acres.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 203 SCENIC ACRES DR NW

coordinates x,y: -14933.387244817688, 5663984.714029711

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11185514049307, -114.2132679215836

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 02:53pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643829.
Sun Apr 07, 2024 08:09am Complete
Sun Apr 07, 2024 08:01am Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone