Snow On City Road at 3230 Southland Dr SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00245720
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

Ice and snow build up in tunnel entrace

Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk

Specific details of issue: See picture

Specific location details: Tunnel under Southland drive



address: 3230 SOUTHLAND DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9822.666033418522, 5647541.490305434

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96414555457861, -114.1398349243121

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 10:42am Closed
Sun Apr 07, 2024 09:30am Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone