Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 139 Prestwick Co SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00246472
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Wire hanging out of traffic panel vault

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Sun Apr 07, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 04:31pm



address: 139 PRESTWICK CO SE

coordinates x,y: 2905.5183385581586, 5643209.447222446

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92527736065794, -113.9586716869247

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 07:38am Closed
Sun Apr 07, 2024 04:33pm Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone