Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 501 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00249188
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Bad button

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Not working on south east corner

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Mon Apr 08, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:16pm



address: 501 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3620.1309063261224, 5657174.249985443

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05081434366391, -114.0516320989598

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 04:48pm Closed
Mon Apr 08, 2024 02:17pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone