Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 60 Cranwell Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643965. - about 1 month ago #24-00249471
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Green irrigation boxes

Issue: Turf repair

Describe the concern in detail: The green irrigation boxes in the field beside Cranston school a lot of the kids are popped off and it is very dangerous for people walking through the field.



address: 60 CRANWELL CR SE

coordinates x,y: 949.4874752283067, 5639044.83496641

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88784425112404, -113.9865052450286

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:58am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643965.
Mon Apr 08, 2024 03:11pm Complete
Mon Apr 08, 2024 03:05pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone