Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 40 Patina Hl SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00249594
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

There is garbage full along this section cars park here and dump it all we need to have a garbage can here

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: A lot of garbage has been dumped here

Specific Location Details: Along the green space



address: 40 PATINA HL SW

coordinates x,y: -12032.782903474064, 5658354.124165967

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06130644367252, -114.1716563426625

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 03:23pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone