In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 301 Elbow Park Ln SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643979. - about 1 month ago #24-00249863
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Garbage from encampment

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 301 ELBOW PARK LN SW

coordinates x,y: -5177.978211156615, 5653998.137823276

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02225000000002, -114.0738055

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 04:02pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643979.
Mon Apr 08, 2024 04:18pm Complete
Mon Apr 08, 2024 04:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone