Streetlight Damage at 128 Cougar Ridge Ci SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00250318
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Light Fixture - Hanging or Open

Specific Damage Details: Glass broken.

Any other location details: None

address: 128 COUGAR RIDGE CI SW

coordinates x,y: -14344.224726127495, 5659068.081180777

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06767159100595, -114.2046588223412

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 06:53pm Closed
Mon Apr 08, 2024 06:19pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone