Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 425 Livingston Vw NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643992. - 3 months ago #24-00250429
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Snow plow damaged pathway grass in several locations

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Fri Mar 29, 2024



address: 425 LIVINGSTON VW NE

coordinates x,y: -4480.807838557797, 5672595.48662576

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18943919283611, -114.0640990418092

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 06:15am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643992.
Mon Apr 08, 2024 07:27pm Complete
Mon Apr 08, 2024 07:19pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone