Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 88 Midridge Gd SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00251182
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Large and small shards of glass along walkway for about 5 metres, from the road way to the back alley.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Large and small shards

Specific Location Details: On grass, side walk AND alley

address: 88 MIDRIDGE GD SE

coordinates x,y: -4239.375462589084, 5642118.793634389

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91546421547292, -114.0602885167152

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 02:28pm Closed
Tue Apr 09, 2024 09:12am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone