Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park-WAM at 55 Mchugh Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644028. - 2 months ago #24-00251409
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Trees growing into the fence along Barlow trail

Describe the concern. Trees growing up through the tree along Barlow Trail



address: 55 MCHUGH RD NE

coordinates x,y: -240.38450706619028, 5658713.611099554

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06466411170921, -114.0034295056921

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 07:16am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644028.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 10:10am Complete
Tue Apr 09, 2024 10:02am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone