Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park-WAM at 10203 Sacramento Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644114. - 2 months ago #24-00254512
Photo_20240409_230315
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Debris, garabage, furniture

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Disgusting amount of garabage by Platdround and pedestrian walk way.



address: 10203 SACRAMENTO DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5533.241684334581, 5647476.708909637

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96362032, -114.07877002

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 08:01am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644114.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 11:16pm Complete
Tue Apr 09, 2024 11:08pm Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 11:06pm Submitted via Android Android