Backlane Maintenance at 1142 Country Hills Ci NW

CLOSED Completed - 2 months ago #24-00255032
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Large ruts in the alley from garbage trucks

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Rut's causing drainage issues

Specific Location details: Back alley

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 1142 COUNTRY HILLS CI NW

coordinates x,y: -4639.120615044571, 5667654.406670099

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14501990615779, -114.0663000289557

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:52am Completed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:52am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:52am Closed with status: Completed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:52am Field Inspection Required
Wed Apr 10, 2024 08:55am Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone