Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 105 Shawnee Co SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644163. - about 1 month ago #24-00255784
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Turf has been heavily damaged by snow clearing

Issue: Turf repair

Describe the concern in detail: Turf has been heavily damaged by snow clearing



address: 105 SHAWNEE CO SW

coordinates x,y: -5688.621049332836, 5643237.434424104

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92550824246906, -114.0809157815534

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:48am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644163.
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:18am Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644163.
Thu Apr 11, 2024 06:59am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644163.
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:12am Complete
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:05am Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone