Backlane Maintenance at 87 Wolf Creek Av SE
Construction traffic has caused huge holes and ruts in back lane. Car bottoms Out trying to back out of our garage
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: With all of the big trucks and the hundred of trips up and down the back lane it has caused a mess
Specific Location details: Backland behind 87 Wolf Creek Avenue SE
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 87 WOLF CREEK AV SE
coordinates x,y: -419.0430305182809, 5637595.950294657
coordinates lat,lng: 50.87481942639202, -114.005954061375
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:30am | Closed with status: Completed |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:30am | Completed |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:30am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:29am | Field Inspection Required |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 12:36pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 12:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |