Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 75 Erin Croft Cr SE

CLOSED 2 days ago #24-00256863
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Chain link fence bordering Railway tracks to housing

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Hole thru chain link fence made by homeless/vandals to escape route

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Hidden behind dumpster/shed

address: 75 ERIN CROFT CR SE

coordinates x,y: 1957.5994842190894, 5654186.434662094

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02396272, -113.97209588

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 06:43am Closed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 02:13pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 02:12pm Submitted via Android Android