Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 100 Martha's Cl NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00257168
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Post and cable damaged and loose

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Cable loose from post and spooled on ground

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: South of pond in mrt109, bordering natural area

address: 100 MARTHA'S CL NE

coordinates x,y: 2720.064696996127, 5665058.544895077

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12169649320136, -113.9611457529333

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 03:09pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone