Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1630 32 Av SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00257579
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Gaebage

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Large metal and construction garbage

Specific Location Details: South side of south Calgar pool



address: 1630 32 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6961.765103815479, 5654311.567262725

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02504882882339, -114.0992370954359

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:22pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone