Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 7 11 St NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00257789
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Fence post is sticking out onto sidewalk.

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: 11 st NE and memorial drive ALONG THE SIDEWALK running parallel to Memorial

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Exactly at the intersection I mentioned



address: 7 11 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2587.6200750628745, 5656889.227205683

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0482576450209, -114.0369038860627

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:54am Closed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 05:22pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone