In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2246 1 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644220. - 28 days ago #24-00257974
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Debris at garbage bin

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2246 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4187.2212467721065, 5655339.03821022

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03431242988538, -114.0596990102101

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 01:33pm Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644220.
Tue Apr 16, 2024 07:58am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644220.
Tue Apr 16, 2024 07:58am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644220.
Wed Apr 10, 2024 06:49pm Complete
Wed Apr 10, 2024 06:41pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone