Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 311 8 St SW
Fence is damaged and needs repair
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Guard Rail / Tension Cable Barrier
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence is damaged and needs repair
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 8th St 4 Ave SW
address: 311 8 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5687.33806834266, 5657079.525555307
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04994605556278, -114.081114117443
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:16am | Closed |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 11:08am | Opened |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 11:07am | Submitted via iPhone |