Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 9247 Scurfield Dr NW

CLOSED 25 days ago #24-00260027
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Utility box damaged.

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Utility box damaged

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along Scurfield Drive



address: 9247 SCURFIELD DR NW

coordinates x,y: -15599.164407040487, 5664886.621122897

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11994515689133, -114.2228149887206

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2024 03:17pm Closed
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:45pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone