Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 266 Arbour Grove Cl NW

CLOSED 21 days ago #24-00260098
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Unsecured street sign pole - unsure if it belongs here or where it came from

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: As above

Specific Location Details: On green space between Arbour Grove Cl Nw and pathway that extends from 85 St Nw



address: 266 ARBOUR GROVE CL NW

coordinates x,y: -14730.120823745798, 5665861.3475684365

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12873050000003, -114.2104416666667

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 29, 2024 10:10am Closed
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:57pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone