Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 7387 Huntington St NE

CLOSED Completed - 13 days ago #24-00260407
Photo_20240411_134259
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Garbage Bin Request: Garbage bin needs emptying

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 5269

Provide Additional Details: Garbage overflowing



address: 7387 HUNTINGTON ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3793.1718209946457, 5664950.56514417

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1207197, -114.0541817

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 10:26am Closed with status: Completed
Tue May 07, 2024 10:26am Completed
Thu Apr 11, 2024 01:46pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 01:44pm Submitted via Android Android