Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2298 Macleod Tr SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00260894
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

There is a bag of garbage on Macleod

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: There is a bag of garbage on Macleod

Specific Location Details: On McLeod Trail, southbound



address: 2298 MACLEOD TR SW

coordinates x,y: -4188.691347561674, 5654894.356132721

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03031483964235, -114.0597148325637

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 03:22pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone