In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1221 2 St SW Beltline

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644313. - about 1 month ago #24-00260987
2024.04.11_broken_glass_by_south_stone_bench_in_cmp
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Broken glass on the North side of the south stone bench across from the Cenotaph

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1221 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4845.184262254128, 5656097.229269681

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04112319999999, -114.06909

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 03:16pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644313.
Thu Apr 11, 2024 03:45pm Complete
Thu Apr 11, 2024 03:39pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 03:38pm Submitted via Web Web