Backlane Maintenance at 37 Mahogany Mr SE
City truck , chewed up grass way all along back path. The wheels are too wide for the path.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: The walkway is not large enough for the watering truck and the path looks like this every year
Specific Location details: Backland behind 47 Mahogany Manor
Type of Backlane: Paved Backlane
address: 37 MAHOGANY MR SE
coordinates x,y: 4789.756551543319, 5640588.810709679
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90170546119528, -113.9319045432422
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2024 09:11am | Closed with status: Refer to 311. April 16, 2024. JM. Please redirect to Parks. |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 12:07pm | Refer to 311 |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 12:06pm | Field Inspection Required |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:45pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |