Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 234 4 St NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00264616
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

This construction signage has been in front of my house for 2 years.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Has been here for 2 years

Specific Location Details: Sidewalk



address: 234 4 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3618.5718674008376, 5657571.572069625

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05438616666667, -114.0516138333333

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:58pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone