In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1410 1 St SE
Garbage scattered. Also along Elbow river towards MacLeod Trail southbound This is on the bike/walking path
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1410 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4223.916681115313, 5655882.038601539
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03919359402752, -114.0602285202004
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:59pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 06:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |