Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 175 Range Cr NW

CLOSED 21 days ago #24-00265248
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Broken fibreglass corner warning

Specific Location: Southeast corner John Laurie x Nose Hill Drive

If at intersection corner? SE



address: 175 RANGE CR NW

coordinates x,y: -13607.309599727378, 5665720.0447783

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12748801445813, -114.1943954102736

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 29, 2024 04:10pm Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:52am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone