Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 103 Huntington Gr NE

CLOSED Completed - 13 days ago #24-00265372
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Looks like the garbage bin threw up it's garbage

Garbage Bin Request: Garbage bin needs emptying

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 5269

Provide Additional Details: Garbage everywhere



address: 103 HUNTINGTON GR NE

coordinates x,y: -3793.9968489350317, 5665061.780890547

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12171948080731, -114.0541946544565

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 10:39am Closed with status: Completed
Tue May 07, 2024 10:39am Completed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 08:59am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone