Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 2534 36 St NE

CLOSED Completed - 13 days ago #24-00266919
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

Garbage Bin Request: Garbage bin needs emptying

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 6056

Provide Additional Details: Garbage and lot of diapers there no body clean for last 1 month



address: 2534 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1296.7345206463165, 5659794.924539548

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07438337528281, -113.9814959374387

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 10:47am Closed with status: Completed
Tue May 07, 2024 10:47am Completed
Sun Apr 14, 2024 08:04am Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2024 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone