Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 203 Arbour Butte Rd NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00266935
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

Sign out of place

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Park area



address: 203 ARBOUR BUTTE RD NW

coordinates x,y: -14193.765225788791, 5667279.883451154

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14149601736352, -114.2028349440473

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 04:16pm Closed
Sun Apr 14, 2024 08:24am Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2024 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone