Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 640 9 Av NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00266995
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

Flashing speed sign is not working. The orange light is out.

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: SB 6 Street at 9 Ave NE.



address: 640 9 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3395.624022746005, 5658280.035227929

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06075640592378, -114.0484404423407

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 09:36am Closed
Sun Apr 14, 2024 09:16am Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2024 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone