In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2298 Erlton Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644535. - about 1 month ago #24-00267017
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

Garbage on pathway and over flowing gym

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2298 ERLTON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -4330.710422724583, 5655314.284043165

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03408883333334, -114.0617445

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 06:16pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644535.
Sun Apr 14, 2024 09:43am Complete
Sun Apr 14, 2024 09:35am Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2024 09:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone