Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park-WAM at 9740 15 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644542. - about 1 month ago #24-00267116
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

Handle broken to keep fence closed

Describe the concern. Handle broken, dogs can sneak through and potentially get hit by a bike



address: 9740 15 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -1869.8326099167132, 5647964.147480898

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9680258482161, -114.0266210448858

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644542.
Sun Apr 14, 2024 10:39am Complete
Sun Apr 14, 2024 10:33am Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2024 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone