In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 67 Arbour Lake Ht NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644575. - 29 days ago #24-00267762
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

Lots of litter and windblown garbage in green space downhill (south) of Arbour Lake Hts

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 67 ARBOUR LAKE HT NW

coordinates x,y: -14960.912528637176, 5666240.16023446

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13212987154353, -114.2137545644069

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644575.
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:18pm Complete
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:10pm Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone