Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 416 78 Av NE

CLOSED Completed - 13 days ago #24-00268537
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Full garbage

Garbage Bin Request: Garbage bin needs emptying

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 9010

Provide Additional Details: Over flowing garbage needs to be changed



address: 416 78 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4349.548561750744, 5665006.108484154

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12121506093853, -114.0621296553568

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 11:21am Closed with status: Completed
Tue May 07, 2024 11:21am Completed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 08:24am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone